Risultati
30/08/2014 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
31/08/2014
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 0 | Messina | |||
30/08/2014 16:00
|
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
30/08/2014 17:00
|
Foggia | 3 | - | 2 | Martina Franca | |||
31/08/2014
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
31/08/2014 12:30
|
Lupa Roma | 2 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
29/08/2014 18:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
31/08/2014
|
Reggina | 2 | - | 2 | Casertana | |||
31/08/2014
|
Salernitana | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
30/08/2014 17:00
|
Savoia | 1 | - | 1 | Melfi | |||
05/09/2014 20:45
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
06/09/2014 14:30
|
Casertana | 2 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | |||
06/09/2014 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
06/09/2014 19:30
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
07/09/2014
|
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 2 | Salernitana | |||
07/09/2014
|
Melfi | 0 | - | 0 | Ischia | |||
07/09/2014 12:30
|
Messina | 2 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | |||
07/09/2014 15:00
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 2 | Foggia | |||
07/09/2014 16:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 2 | Reggina | |||
06/09/2014 14:30
|
Vigor Lamezia | 3 | - | 1 | Savoia | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Foggia | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 1 | Messina | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Salernitana | 4 | - | 3 | Aversa Normanna | |||
14/09/2014 14:30
|
Savoia | 2 | - | 3 | Benevento | |||
21/09/2014 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 2 | Savoia | |||
21/09/2014 16:00
|
Benevento | 2 | - | 0 | Foggia | |||
21/09/2014 18:00
|
Juve Stabia | 3 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
19/09/2014 20:45
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
21/09/2014 12:30
|
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 2 | Ischia | |||
20/09/2014 17:00
|
Melfi | 2 | - | 4 | Catanzaro | |||
20/09/2014 16:00
|
Messina | 0 | - | 5 | Matera | |||
20/09/2014 14:30
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | |||
20/09/2014 19:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 2 | Casertana | |||
20/09/2014 15:00
|
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Foggia | 0 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
24/09/2014 15:00
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
24/09/2014 16:00
|
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Melfi | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Messina | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
24/09/2014 20:30
|
Savoia | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
28/09/2014
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Ischia | |||
29/09/2014 20:30
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
28/09/2014
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | |||
28/09/2014
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
26/09/2014 19:00
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
28/09/2014
|
Matera | 3 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | |||
28/09/2014
|
Messina | 1 | - | 5 | Casertana | |||
28/09/2014
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | |||
28/09/2014
|
Salernitana | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
28/09/2014
|
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 1 | Foggia | |||
03/10/2014 19:30
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
05/10/2014 14:30
|
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
04/10/2014 17:00
|
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
05/10/2014 11:00
|
Lupa Roma | 2 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
04/10/2014 19:30
|
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
05/10/2014 18:00
|
Melfi | 2 | - | 2 | Benevento | |||
04/10/2014 15:00
|
Messina | 3 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
04/10/2014 16:00
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
05/10/2014 16:00
|
Reggina | 3 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
04/10/2014 14:30
|
Savoia | 1 | - | 1 | Ischia | |||
12/10/2014 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
11/10/2014 20:45
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
11/10/2014 15:00
|
Ischia | 1 | - | 3 | Foggia | |||
11/10/2014 20:00
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | |||
11/10/2014 14:30
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
12/10/2014 14:30
|
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | |||
11/10/2014 19:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
11/10/2014 17:00
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
11/10/2014 16:00
|
Salernitana | 2 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
12/10/2014 14:30
|
Vigor Lamezia | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
19/10/2014 14:30
|
Benevento | 0 | - | 0 | Salernitana | |||
19/10/2014 14:30
|
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
19/10/2014 14:30
|
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Ischia | |||
18/10/2014 16:00
|
Foggia | 1 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
19/10/2014 16:00
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
18/10/2014 19:30
|
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
18/10/2014 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 3 | Cosenza | |||
18/10/2014 15:00
|
Messina | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
18/10/2014 17:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Melfi | |||
17/10/2014 20:30
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 2 | Benevento | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Melfi | 0 | - | 0 | Messina | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
24/10/2014 20:45
|
Salernitana | 1 | - | 3 | Lecce | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Savoia | 1 | - | 2 | Martina Franca | |||
26/10/2014 14:30
|
Vigor Lamezia | 4 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Benevento | 3 | - | 1 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Casertana | 3 | - | 1 | Ischia | |||
03/11/2014 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Savoia | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Roma | |||
02/11/2014 18:00
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 2 | Salernitana | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Messina | 0 | - | 1 | Foggia | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
02/11/2014 15:00
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
08/11/2014 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
08/11/2014 19:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | |||
09/11/2014 16:00
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
10/11/2014 20:45
|
Foggia | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Roma | |||
09/11/2014 14:30
|
Ischia | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
08/11/2014 17:00
|
Melfi | 2 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
08/11/2014 15:00
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Messina | |||
09/11/2014 16:00
|
Salernitana | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
09/11/2014 12:30
|
Savoia | 0 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
09/11/2014 18:00
|
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 0 | Ischia | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Matera | 2 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Cosenza | 3 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Benevento | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 2 | Foggia | |||
16/11/2014 15:00
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 2 | Lecce | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Foggia | 0 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Ischia | 2 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Melfi | 1 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Salernitana | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Savoia | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
23/11/2014 15:00
|
Vigor Lamezia | 2 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | |||
30/11/2014 15:00
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
29/11/2014 18:00
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 2 | Foggia | |||
30/11/2014 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 1 | Savoia | |||
29/11/2014 15:45
|
Lecce | 4 | - | 1 | Melfi | |||
30/11/2014 15:00
|
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 4 | Salernitana | |||
30/11/2014 15:00
|
Matera | 3 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | |||
29/11/2014 15:00
|
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
30/11/2014 15:00
|
Cosenza | 3 | - | 1 | Ischia | |||
29/11/2014 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
29/11/2014 16:00
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 2 | Benevento | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Benevento | 3 | - | 3 | Matera | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
05/12/2014 20:45
|
Foggia | 2 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Ischia | 2 | - | 2 | Messina | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Melfi | 3 | - | 0 | Lupa Roma | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Salernitana | 3 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Savoia | 2 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
07/12/2014 15:00
|
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | - | 2 | Barletta | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 0 | Salernitana | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Casertana | 3 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Lecce | 0 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Lupa Roma | 2 | - | 2 | Savoia | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Ischia | |||
12/12/2014 20:30
|
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | |||
14/12/2014 15:00
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 2 | Foggia | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Aversa Normanna | 3 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Benevento | 3 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Foggia | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Ischia | 2 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Melfi | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Salernitana | 1 | - | 0 | Messina | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Savoia | 0 | - | 3 | Casertana | |||
21/12/2014 15:00
|
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 1 | Ischia | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Salernitana | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 2 | Benevento | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 3 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Messina | 3 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 4 | Foggia | |||
06/01/2015 15:00
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | |||
Messina | 0 | - | 2 | Barletta | ||||
Lecce | 2 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Reggina | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Matera | ||||
Melfi | 2 | - | 2 | Savoia | ||||
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Salernitana | ||||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Melfi | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
18/01/2015 16:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Lupa Roma | 2 | - | 2 | Messina | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Matera | 3 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Foggia | 4 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Salernitana | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Savoia | 2 | - | 1 | Vigor Lamezia | |||
18/01/2015 15:00
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
24/01/2015 14:30
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Savoia | |||
25/01/2015 16:00
|
Messina | 4 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
24/01/2015 19:30
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
25/01/2015 18:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | |||
24/01/2015 14:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
23/01/2015 19:30
|
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | - | 0 | Ischia | |||
25/01/2015 12:30
|
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | |||
24/01/2015 15:00
|
Melfi | 2 | - | 1 | Foggia | |||
25/01/2015 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
25/01/2015 16:00
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
Ischia | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Matera | 3 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 2 | Benevento | ||||
Reggina | 2 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Salernitana | 2 | - | 2 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Savoia | 1 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Salernitana | 2 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Savoia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Barletta | 2 | - | 2 | Reggina | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 4 | Catanzaro | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 3 | Foggia | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 2 | Salernitana | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Foggia | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Casertana | 3 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 2 | Lecce | ||||
Reggina | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Savoia | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
23/02/2015 20:45
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | |||
Salernitana | 2 | - | 2 | Foggia | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 0 | Paganese | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Barletta | 0 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Ischia | 2 | - | 0 | Savoia | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 3 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Reggina | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Reggina | 2 | - | 3 | Matera | ||||
Foggia | 6 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Savoia | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 3 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Savoia | 2 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Salernitana | 2 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Melfi | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Matera | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Barletta | 0 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
Lupa Roma | 3 | - | 1 | Reggina | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Casertana | 3 | - | 2 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 1 | Savoia | ||||
Paganese | 4 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Benevento | 0 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
11/03/2015 20:30
|
Lecce | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
Reggina | 0 | - | 2 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Catanzaro | 3 | - | 0 | Foggia | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 2 | Melfi | ||||
Savoia | 4 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Salernitana | 0 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
15/03/2015 12:30
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 1 | Reggina | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 3 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Barletta | 2 | - | 1 | Paganese | ||||
Lupa Roma | 1 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Savoia | ||||
Reggina | 2 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
Lecce | 3 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 2 | Salernitana | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Savoia | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Salernitana | 2 | - | 1 | Reggina | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 0 | Paganese | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
15/04/2015
|
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 3 | Casertana | |||
Melfi | 3 | - | 0 | Barletta | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Savoia | ||||
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 5 | Foggia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 3 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Salernitana | ||||
Casertana | 2 | - | 3 | Melfi | ||||
Reggina | 0 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Benevento | 4 | - | 0 | Reggina | ||||
Savoia | 1 | - | 3 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Salernitana | 4 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
12/04/2015 14:30
|
Melfi | 1 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
Ischia | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Barletta | 3 | - | 3 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 0 | Salernitana | ||||
19/04/2015 16:30
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Foggia | |||
Reggina | 2 | - | 2 | Savoia | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Savoia | 1 | - | 3 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | ||||
Salernitana | 3 | - | 1 | Barletta | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Foggia | 3 | - | 2 | Reggina | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
25/04/2015 17:30
|
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
Melfi | 2 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Barletta | 0 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Cosenza | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Lupa Roma | 0 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Juve Stabia | 4 | - | 2 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Casertana | 4 | - | 1 | Savoia | ||||
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Reggina | 3 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
03/05/2015 15:00
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 0 | Ischia | |||
Messina | 4 | - | 2 | Salernitana | ||||
Savoia | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Foggia | 3 | - | 0 | Paganese | ||||
Catanzaro | 5 | - | 1 | Lupa Roma | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Salernitana | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
09/05/2015 17:30
|
Vigor Lamezia | 2 | - | 2 | Lecce | |||
Melfi | 4 | - | 3 | Cosenza | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 2 | Reggina | ||||
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Ischia | 3 | - | 0 | Barletta |
30/08/2014 14:30
Aversa Normanna
1
Vigor Lamezia
1
31/08/2014
Barletta
1
Messina
0
30/08/2014 16:00
Catanzaro
2
Juve Stabia
0
30/08/2014 17:00
Foggia
3
Martina Franca
2
31/08/2014
Ischia
0
Benevento
1
31/08/2014 12:30
Lupa Roma
2
Lecce
1
29/08/2014 18:00
Matera
1
Paganese
1
31/08/2014
Reggina
2
Casertana
2
31/08/2014
Salernitana
1
Cosenza
1
30/08/2014 17:00
Savoia
1
Melfi
1
05/09/2014 20:45
Benevento
1
Catanzaro
1
06/09/2014 14:30
Casertana
2
Aversa Normanna
2
06/09/2014 15:00
Juve Stabia
1
Matera
1
06/09/2014 19:30
Lecce
1
Barletta
0
07/09/2014
Martina Franca
1
Salernitana
2
07/09/2014
Melfi
0
Ischia
0
07/09/2014 12:30
Messina
2
Lupa Roma
2
07/09/2014 15:00
Cosenza
2
Foggia
2
07/09/2014 16:00
Paganese
1
Reggina
2
06/09/2014 14:30
Vigor Lamezia
3
Savoia
1
14/09/2014 14:30
Barletta
3
Cosenza
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Casertana
0
Juve Stabia
1
14/09/2014 14:30
Catanzaro
1
Martina Franca
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Foggia
0
Melfi
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Ischia
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Lupa Roma
1
Paganese
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Matera
0
Lecce
0
14/09/2014 14:30
Reggina
0
Messina
1
14/09/2014 14:30
Salernitana
4
Aversa Normanna
3
14/09/2014 14:30
Savoia
2
Benevento
3
21/09/2014 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0
Savoia
2
21/09/2014 16:00
Benevento
2
Foggia
0
21/09/2014 18:00
Juve Stabia
3
Barletta
1
19/09/2014 20:45
Lecce
2
Reggina
0
21/09/2014 12:30
Martina Franca
2
Ischia
2
20/09/2014 17:00
Melfi
2
Catanzaro
4
20/09/2014 16:00
Messina
0
Matera
5
20/09/2014 14:30
Cosenza
1
Lupa Roma
2
20/09/2014 19:30
Paganese
0
Casertana
2
20/09/2014 15:00
Vigor Lamezia
0
Salernitana
1
24/09/2014 20:30
Casertana
1
Cosenza
0
24/09/2014 20:30
Catanzaro
1
Matera
2
24/09/2014 20:30
Foggia
0
Aversa Normanna
0
24/09/2014 15:00
Ischia
0
Salernitana
1
24/09/2014 16:00
Lupa Roma
1
Benevento
1
24/09/2014 20:30
Martina Franca
2
Juve Stabia
2
24/09/2014 20:30
Melfi
1
Vigor Lamezia
2
24/09/2014 20:30
Paganese
1
Messina
0
24/09/2014 20:30
Reggina
0
Barletta
0
24/09/2014 20:30
Savoia
0
Lecce
0
28/09/2014
Aversa Normanna
1
Ischia
2
29/09/2014 20:30
Barletta
0
Savoia
0
28/09/2014
Benevento
1
Martina Franca
0
28/09/2014
Juve Stabia
2
Reggina
1
26/09/2014 19:00
Lecce
1
Paganese
0
28/09/2014
Matera
3
Lupa Roma
1
28/09/2014
Messina
1
Casertana
5
28/09/2014
Cosenza
0
Catanzaro
0
28/09/2014
Salernitana
0
Melfi
0
28/09/2014
Vigor Lamezia
1
Foggia
1
03/10/2014 19:30
Casertana
1
Matera
0
05/10/2014 14:30
Catanzaro
2
Aversa Normanna
0
04/10/2014 17:00
Foggia
1
Salernitana
1
05/10/2014 11:00
Lupa Roma
2
Barletta
0
04/10/2014 19:30
Martina Franca
1
Vigor Lamezia
2
05/10/2014 18:00
Melfi
2
Benevento
2
04/10/2014 15:00
Messina
3
Lecce
1
04/10/2014 16:00
Paganese
0
Juve Stabia
1
05/10/2014 16:00
Reggina
3
Cosenza
0
04/10/2014 14:30
Savoia
1
Ischia
1
12/10/2014 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0
Melfi
0
11/10/2014 20:45
Barletta
0
Benevento
1
11/10/2014 15:00
Ischia
1
Foggia
3
11/10/2014 20:00
Juve Stabia
1
Messina
1
11/10/2014 14:30
Lecce
2
Casertana
0
12/10/2014 14:30
Lupa Roma
0
Martina Franca
0
11/10/2014 19:30
Matera
1
Reggina
0
11/10/2014 17:00
Cosenza
1
Paganese
1
11/10/2014 16:00
Salernitana
2
Savoia
0
12/10/2014 14:30
Vigor Lamezia
2
Catanzaro
1
19/10/2014 14:30
Benevento
0
Salernitana
0
19/10/2014 14:30
Casertana
2
Barletta
1
19/10/2014 14:30
Catanzaro
2
Ischia
1
18/10/2014 16:00
Foggia
1
Savoia
0
19/10/2014 16:00
Juve Stabia
1
Lecce
1
18/10/2014 19:30
Martina Franca
3
Aversa Normanna
1
18/10/2014 14:30
Matera
2
Cosenza
3
18/10/2014 15:00
Messina
1
Vigor Lamezia
0
18/10/2014 17:00
Paganese
2
Melfi
2
17/10/2014 20:30
Reggina
1
Lupa Roma
1
26/10/2014 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0
Benevento
2
26/10/2014 14:30
Barletta
0
Matera
1
26/10/2014 14:30
Foggia
1
Catanzaro
1
26/10/2014 14:30
Ischia
0
Paganese
2
26/10/2014 14:30
Lupa Roma
1
Casertana
1
26/10/2014 14:30
Melfi
0
Messina
0
26/10/2014 14:30
Cosenza
0
Juve Stabia
1
24/10/2014 20:45
Salernitana
1
Lecce
3
26/10/2014 14:30
Savoia
1
Martina Franca
2
26/10/2014 14:30
Vigor Lamezia
4
Reggina
0
02/11/2014 15:00
Benevento
3
Vigor Lamezia
1
02/11/2014 15:00
Casertana
3
Ischia
1
03/11/2014 20:30
Catanzaro
1
Savoia
1
02/11/2014 15:00
Juve Stabia
2
Lupa Roma
0
02/11/2014 18:00
Lecce
1
Cosenza
0
02/11/2014 15:00
Martina Franca
0
Melfi
0
02/11/2014 15:00
Matera
1
Salernitana
2
02/11/2014 15:00
Messina
0
Foggia
1
02/11/2014 15:00
Paganese
2
Barletta
1
02/11/2014 15:00
Reggina
1
Aversa Normanna
1
08/11/2014 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0
Lecce
1
08/11/2014 19:30
Barletta
2
Martina Franca
1
09/11/2014 16:00
Benevento
1
Casertana
0
10/11/2014 20:45
Foggia
1
Lupa Roma
0
09/11/2014 14:30
Ischia
1
Juve Stabia
2
08/11/2014 17:00
Melfi
2
Reggina
0
08/11/2014 15:00
Cosenza
0
Messina
0
09/11/2014 16:00
Salernitana
2
Catanzaro
1
09/11/2014 12:30
Savoia
0
Paganese
1
09/11/2014 18:00
Vigor Lamezia
1
Matera
0
16/11/2014 15:00
Barletta
0
Melfi
0
16/11/2014 15:00
Casertana
2
Martina Franca
1
16/11/2014 15:00
Lupa Roma
1
Ischia
0
16/11/2014 15:00
Matera
2
Savoia
0
16/11/2014 15:00
Messina
1
Aversa Normanna
1
16/11/2014 15:00
Cosenza
3
Vigor Lamezia
0
16/11/2014 15:00
Paganese
2
Benevento
2
16/11/2014 15:00
Reggina
0
Salernitana
1
16/11/2014 15:00
Juve Stabia
2
Foggia
2
16/11/2014 15:00
Lecce
2
Catanzaro
2
23/11/2014 15:00
Aversa Normanna
1
Juve Stabia
2
23/11/2014 15:00
Benevento
1
Lecce
2
23/11/2014 15:00
Catanzaro
1
Barletta
0
23/11/2014 15:00
Foggia
0
Matera
0
23/11/2014 15:00
Ischia
2
Reggina
0
23/11/2014 15:00
Martina Franca
2
Messina
1
23/11/2014 15:00
Melfi
1
Casertana
0
23/11/2014 15:00
Salernitana
1
Paganese
0
23/11/2014 15:00
Savoia
1
Cosenza
1
23/11/2014 15:00
Vigor Lamezia
2
Lupa Roma
2
30/11/2014 15:00
Barletta
0
Aversa Normanna
0
29/11/2014 18:00
Casertana
1
Foggia
2
30/11/2014 15:00
Juve Stabia
2
Savoia
1
29/11/2014 15:45
Lecce
4
Melfi
1
30/11/2014 15:00
Lupa Roma
0
Salernitana
4
30/11/2014 15:00
Matera
3
Martina Franca
1
29/11/2014 15:00
Messina
1
Catanzaro
1
30/11/2014 15:00
Cosenza
3
Ischia
1
29/11/2014 15:00
Paganese
1
Vigor Lamezia
0
29/11/2014 16:00
Reggina
0
Benevento
2
07/12/2014 15:00
Aversa Normanna
1
Paganese
2
07/12/2014 15:00
Benevento
3
Matera
3
07/12/2014 15:00
Catanzaro
0
Casertana
1
05/12/2014 20:45
Foggia
2
Lecce
0
07/12/2014 15:00
Ischia
2
Messina
2
07/12/2014 15:00
Martina Franca
1
Cosenza
1
07/12/2014 15:00
Melfi
3
Lupa Roma
0
07/12/2014 15:00
Salernitana
3
Juve Stabia
2
07/12/2014 15:00
Savoia
2
Reggina
0
07/12/2014 15:00
Vigor Lamezia
0
Barletta
2
14/12/2014 15:00
Barletta
1
Salernitana
0
14/12/2014 15:00
Casertana
3
Vigor Lamezia
0
14/12/2014 15:00
Juve Stabia
2
Melfi
0
14/12/2014 15:00
Lecce
0
Martina Franca
1
14/12/2014 15:00
Lupa Roma
2
Savoia
2
14/12/2014 15:00
Matera
0
Ischia
0
12/12/2014 20:30
Messina
1
Benevento
1
14/12/2014 15:00
Cosenza
2
Aversa Normanna
0
14/12/2014 15:00
Paganese
1
Catanzaro
0
14/12/2014 15:00
Reggina
0
Foggia
2
21/12/2014 15:00
Aversa Normanna
3
Lupa Roma
1
21/12/2014 15:00
Benevento
3
Cosenza
2
21/12/2014 15:00
Catanzaro
1
Reggina
0
21/12/2014 15:00
Foggia
0
Barletta
1
21/12/2014 15:00
Ischia
2
Lecce
1
21/12/2014 15:00
Martina Franca
2
Paganese
0
21/12/2014 15:00
Melfi
1
Matera
1
21/12/2014 15:00
Salernitana
1
Messina
0
21/12/2014 15:00
Savoia
0
Casertana
3
21/12/2014 15:00
Vigor Lamezia
1
Juve Stabia
1
06/01/2015 15:00
Barletta
3
Ischia
1
06/01/2015 15:00
Casertana
1
Salernitana
0
06/01/2015 15:00
Juve Stabia
1
Benevento
2
06/01/2015 15:00
Lecce
3
Vigor Lamezia
3
06/01/2015 15:00
Lupa Roma
1
Catanzaro
2
06/01/2015 15:00
Matera
1
Aversa Normanna
0
06/01/2015 15:00
Messina
3
Savoia
0
06/01/2015 15:00
Cosenza
2
Melfi
0
06/01/2015 15:00
Paganese
0
Foggia
4
06/01/2015 15:00
Reggina
1
Martina Franca
0
Messina
0
Barletta
2
Lecce
2
Lupa Roma
1
Benevento
2
Ischia
0
Juve Stabia
1
Catanzaro
0
Casertana
0
Reggina
0
Paganese
0
Matera
0
Melfi
2
Savoia
2
Martina Franca
2
Foggia
1
Vigor Lamezia
1
Aversa Normanna
1
Cosenza
0
Salernitana
0
18/01/2015 15:00
Ischia
0
Melfi
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Aversa Normanna
1
Casertana
1
18/01/2015 16:00
Barletta
1
Lecce
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Lupa Roma
2
Messina
2
18/01/2015 15:00
Matera
3
Juve Stabia
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Foggia
4
Cosenza
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Salernitana
1
Martina Franca
0
18/01/2015 15:00
Reggina
1
Paganese
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Savoia
2
Vigor Lamezia
1
18/01/2015 15:00
Catanzaro
0
Benevento
1
24/01/2015 14:30
Benevento
1
Savoia
0
25/01/2015 16:00
Messina
4
Reggina
1
24/01/2015 19:30
Lecce
2
Matera
0
25/01/2015 18:00
Paganese
2
Lupa Roma
2
24/01/2015 14:30
Juve Stabia
1
Casertana
0
23/01/2015 19:30
Vigor Lamezia
0
Ischia
0
25/01/2015 12:30
Martina Franca
2
Catanzaro
0
24/01/2015 15:00
Melfi
2
Foggia
1
25/01/2015 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0
Salernitana
1
25/01/2015 16:00
Cosenza
1
Barletta
1
Ischia
1
Martina Franca
0
Lupa Roma
1
Cosenza
0
Barletta
1
Juve Stabia
1
Matera
3
Messina
1
Casertana
1
Paganese
0
Foggia
2
Benevento
2
Reggina
2
Lecce
1
Salernitana
2
Vigor Lamezia
2
Savoia
1
Aversa Normanna
0
Catanzaro
2
Melfi
1
Messina
1
Paganese
1
Benevento
2
Lupa Roma
0
Salernitana
2
Ischia
1
Lecce
1
Savoia
0
Juve Stabia
1
Martina Franca
1
Vigor Lamezia
1
Melfi
0
Barletta
2
Reggina
2
Matera
2
Catanzaro
4
Cosenza
2
Casertana
2
Aversa Normanna
1
Foggia
3
Ischia
1
Aversa Normanna
2
Lupa Roma
0
Matera
2
Melfi
0
Salernitana
2
Martina Franca
0
Benevento
1
Foggia
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
Casertana
3
Messina
1
Paganese
0
Lecce
2
Reggina
0
Juve Stabia
0
Savoia
0
Barletta
1
Catanzaro
1
Cosenza
0
23/02/2015 20:45
Lecce
2
Messina
1
Salernitana
2
Foggia
2
Benevento
2
Melfi
1
Juve Stabia
2
Paganese
0
Vigor Lamezia
1
Martina Franca
1
Matera
2
Casertana
0
Barletta
0
Lupa Roma
2
Ischia
2
Savoia
0
Aversa Normanna
3
Catanzaro
0
Cosenza
2
Reggina
0
Melfi
0
Aversa Normanna
0
Martina Franca
2
Lupa Roma
0
Paganese
0
Cosenza
0
Casertana
1
Lecce
0
Benevento
1
Barletta
1
Reggina
2
Matera
3
Foggia
6
Ischia
0
Catanzaro
1
Vigor Lamezia
1
Savoia
0
Salernitana
1
Messina
0
Juve Stabia
3
Savoia
2
Foggia
1
Lecce
1
Juve Stabia
0
Salernitana
2
Benevento
0
Melfi
1
Paganese
0
Vigor Lamezia
2
Messina
1
Cosenza
2
Matera
0
Ischia
0
Catanzaro
0
Aversa Normanna
2
Martina Franca
0
Barletta
0
Casertana
2
Lupa Roma
3
Reggina
1
Matera
2
Barletta
1
Casertana
3
Lupa Roma
2
Martina Franca
3
Savoia
1
Paganese
4
Ischia
0
Juve Stabia
1
Cosenza
1
Benevento
0
Aversa Normanna
0
11/03/2015 20:30
Lecce
0
Salernitana
1
Reggina
0
Vigor Lamezia
2
Catanzaro
3
Foggia
0
Messina
1
Melfi
2
Savoia
4
Catanzaro
1
Salernitana
0
Matera
1
Foggia
2
Messina
0
Melfi
0
Martina Franca
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
Benevento
1
15/03/2015 12:30
Cosenza
1
Lecce
0
Aversa Normanna
0
Reggina
1
Ischia
1
Casertana
1
Lupa Roma
0
Juve Stabia
3
Barletta
2
Paganese
1
Lupa Roma
1
Foggia
1
Matera
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
Martina Franca
0
Barletta
1
Juve Stabia
1
Ischia
1
Casertana
0
Benevento
0
Paganese
2
Savoia
2
Reggina
2
Melfi
1
Lecce
3
Aversa Normanna
0
Catanzaro
1
Salernitana
2
Messina
0
Cosenza
0
Savoia
0
Matera
2
Catanzaro
2
Lecce
1
Salernitana
2
Reggina
1
Benevento
2
Paganese
0
Foggia
1
Juve Stabia
1
15/04/2015
Martina Franca
1
Casertana
3
Melfi
3
Barletta
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
Cosenza
1
Ischia
1
Lupa Roma
1
Aversa Normanna
1
Messina
1
Cosenza
0
Savoia
0
Barletta
1
Catanzaro
1
Lupa Roma
0
Vigor Lamezia
0
Matera
2
Foggia
5
Juve Stabia
3
Aversa Normanna
2
Paganese
0
Salernitana
1
Casertana
2
Melfi
3
Reggina
0
Ischia
1
Lecce
1
Benevento
0
Messina
0
Martina Franca
0
Benevento
4
Reggina
0
Savoia
1
Juve Stabia
3
Catanzaro
0
Messina
0
Foggia
1
Casertana
0
Salernitana
4
Lupa Roma
1
Vigor Lamezia
1
Paganese
1
Martina Franca
0
Matera
1
12/04/2015 14:30
Melfi
1
Lecce
0
Ischia
1
Cosenza
1
Aversa Normanna
0
Barletta
1
Cosenza
0
Martina Franca
0
Barletta
3
Vigor Lamezia
3
Lupa Roma
0
Melfi
0
Matera
2
Benevento
1
Casertana
2
Catanzaro
1
Paganese
0
Aversa Normanna
1
Juve Stabia
1
Salernitana
0
19/04/2015 16:30
Lecce
1
Foggia
0
Reggina
2
Savoia
2
Messina
1
Ischia
1
Savoia
1
Lupa Roma
3
Catanzaro
1
Paganese
1
Salernitana
3
Barletta
1
Benevento
1
Messina
1
Foggia
3
Reggina
2
Vigor Lamezia
1
Casertana
2
25/04/2015 17:30
Martina Franca
0
Lecce
1
Melfi
2
Juve Stabia
1
Ischia
1
Matera
2
Aversa Normanna
0
Cosenza
0
Barletta
0
Foggia
1
Cosenza
0
Benevento
1
Lupa Roma
0
Aversa Normanna
2
Matera
1
Melfi
0
Juve Stabia
4
Vigor Lamezia
2
Casertana
4
Savoia
1
Paganese
0
Martina Franca
0
Reggina
3
Catanzaro
1
03/05/2015 15:00
Lecce
3
Ischia
0
Messina
4
Salernitana
2
Savoia
2
Messina
1
Foggia
3
Paganese
0
Catanzaro
5
Lupa Roma
1
Benevento
1
Juve Stabia
1
Salernitana
1
Casertana
1
09/05/2015 17:30
Vigor Lamezia
2
Lecce
2
Melfi
4
Cosenza
3
Martina Franca
0
Reggina
2
Aversa Normanna
1
Matera
1
Ischia
3
Barletta
0
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Benevento | 76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 55 | 29 |
2 |
|
Juve Stabia | 70 | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 58 | 37 |
3 |
|
Salernitana | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 56 | 31 |
4 |
|
Matera | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 56 | 37 |
5 |
|
Casertana | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 58 | 35 |
6 |
|
Foggia | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 63 | 36 |
7 |
|
Lecce | 67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 32 |
8 |
|
Catanzaro | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 48 | 44 |
9 |
|
Melfi | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 40 | 40 |
10 |
|
Barletta | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 42 |
11 |
|
Cosenza | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 37 | 39 |
12 |
|
Vigor Lamezia | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 43 | 48 |
13 |
|
Lupa Roma | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 40 | 62 |
14 |
|
Martina Franca | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 34 | 42 |
15 |
|
Paganese | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 45 |
16 |
|
Messina | 34 | 38 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 38 | 55 |
17 |
|
Ischia | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 32 | 55 |
18 |
|
Reggina | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 59 |
19 |
|
Savoia | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | 59 |
20 |
|
Aversa Normanna | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 47 |